Turinabol Powder CAS 2446-23-3

Turinabol Powder CAS 2446-23-3

Product name: Turinabol-oral
Assay: 99%
Other name: Turinadiol, 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone
CAS register number: 2446-23-3
EINECS:219-112-8
MF: C20H27ClO2
MW: 334.88
Chat Now

Product Details

Turinabol User Notes:
Recently, Turinabol Powder CAS 2446-23-3 has found its way back into the hands of athletes all over the world. It's the "new" sexy drug that's actually very old. It was the East German secret weapon when their sports doping program was at it's height.

O-T, or T-bol as it's sometimes called, is a very nice strength and mass drug, and since it can't convert to estrogen, can even be used on a cutting diet. For this reason, it gets my "most versatile oral" award.

Most users do fairly well with doses between 40 and 60 milligrams per day, taken in divided doses.

Turinabol Benefits:
Turinadiol is a slower acting steroid. When using Turinabol, weight, strength and muscle mass increases will not be overly dramatic; however, they will be of good quality. Turinabol also does not typically create risk for estrogenic side effects, so there is limited water retention or risk for gynecomastia. The user can obtain a hard look to their muscles due to limited water retention.

It is 17-alpha alkylated which means it can be toxic to the liver. Turinabol can also lower the clotting ability of blood.

If you really want to boost your natural testosterone levels, and receive all the benefits that come with it ie. greater muscle mass and strength, improved endurance, enhanced recovery etc. It is the most important product you will ever use! Buy Turinabol Powder CAS 2446-23-3 online.


Negative side effects are rare but can occur from cycles that are too long or high in dosage. Shutting off of one's own natural testosterone production and testicular tumors (extremely rare) are both side effects of such extreme cycles.


Turinabol Powder test report

TEST ITEMS
SPECIFICATION

RESULTS

Appearance

Nearly white crystalloid powder


White crystalloid powder

Melting Point

221.0~230.0ºC

224.0-230ºC

Loss on drying

0.5%max

0.34%

Specific Rotation

+114°~+122°

+118°

Assay(by GLC)

99.0%min

99.9%


Turinabol Dosage
When Oral Turinabol is used in an anabolic steroid cycle, less than 20 mg per day will be an almost unnoticeable addition to a stack, or will be a very weak cycle if used alone. There is little point in exceeding 50 or 60 mg/day, as added anabolic effect will be small if any. And adverse side effects of excessive muscle pumps and/or blood pressure elevation are often at a tolerance limit at this point, while becoming excessive past it.

Oral Turinabol is of interest mostly for its history, not its performance. When chosen, dosing range should be 20-60 mg/day, taken either once per day or preferably twice. It is usable by men, although there are better choices. OT is a very poor choice for women.


Turinabol oral Powder


FAQ

1) How do you pack the order ?

Discreet package , the packing suits you best would be choosen to cross customs safely


2) What is your shipping method ?

Shipping by express (FedEx,UPS,DHL,EMS,HKEMS,TNT), and cheapest by airmail


3) What is your payment accept ?

Safe and fast payment :Western Union ,Money Gram ,T/T ,Bitcoin


4) Will you supply tracking number ?

Yes ,we supply tracking number for following .In general ,once we supply the tracking number to you ,you can track the parcel information within 1-2 business days


5) How many days will it take to my country after I do the payment ?

In general ,fastest with 3-5 business , slowest 5-7 business days


6) if my order seized by custom ,what do you do ?

Resending if the tracking number do not update online or it sezied by customs

Hot Tags: turinabol powder cas 2446-23-3, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, buy, price, bulk, source, pricelist

Inquiry

You Might Also Like